Sizzling Hot Play Review
Sizzling Hot Play Review
Sizzling Hot Play Review
1 place
Sizzling Hot
-
2963 USD
Alisi*
2 place
Sizzling Hot
-
1688 USD
Duane*
3 place
Sizzling Hot
-
1419 USD
Roy*
Jackpot
$
1
7
0
6
0
7
9
main-bg
Sweet Bonanzahttps://sweet-bananza.com/en/PRIVACY POLICY

PRIVACY POLICY

sweet-bananza.com is a pure information portal for cognitive purposes, open and accessible to everyone. Through this page we promote all kinds of gambling legal, safety and liability information. Industry professionals, who have gained years of experience in the field this, broadcast on this site.

TERMS OF USE

Use of this portal is subject to acceptance of the following rules and regulations. If you do not accept these terms, please do not use this site. The contents are for informational purposes only. In case of misuse of this information, the owners, editors and partners are not responsible in any way from a legal point of view.

COPYRIGHT

All text, images, logos and all other content on this site is completely protected by copyright. Copyright prohibits third parties from copying, modifying, distributing, publishing or otherwise using without permission the material on sweet-bananza.com. The site contains images, trademarks and logos of third parties, all quoted from the original source. If you run into a problem or find something that violates your copyright, ask the owner for help, who will remove the content immediately.

RESPONSIBLE GAME

sweet-bananza.com specifically encourages responsible play. Among the content of this portal you will only find links, recommendations, information and game offers from online casinos recognized by our State Monopoly Administration, AAMS, and more generally from gambling related sites. Every moment of play, online or offline, will directly depend on player engagement and – should a problem occur – none can be attributed to the site owner or the editorial staff themselves. We at sweet-bananza.com have always stood for responsible play, so much so that we are against it: gambling is not a solution to economic problems, but simple leisure time for fun without overdoing it. Therefore, the author of the text is not responsible for any loss. All portals reviewed on sweet-bananza.com are legal, safe and their transactions can be monitored around the clock.

Sweet-bananza.com, regarding the obligations brought by the Act, personal data provided by portal users, UU 196/2003 art. 13.

Based on the Decree of this Law, the principles of compliance with the law and transparency will be used as the basis for data processing. Regarding treatment, the user is notified in writing of the following:

  • Optional: Users have the option to choose whether to provide their personal data. But in the latter case, he may not be able to use the site.
  • Methods of Collection: The collection of such data will be carried out with electronic devices and/or IT within the parameters of security and legality stipulated by law.
  • Data sharing: personal data will not be used other than for the purposes for which it has been provided.
  • Below we will look at the rights of interested parties.

Sweet-bananza.com users can:

  • Get confirmation or denial of the existence of data in the site database.
  • Get information about the sources of personal data.
  • Get information about the status, method and purpose of the data collected on the site.
  • To ensure that data is changed, corrected, blocked or canceled.
  • Refuse the use of personal data for advertising or promotional purposes.
TOP 5 CASINO
1
5/5
2
3,5/5
top5
3
4/5
4
4/5
top5
5
4/5
Win Real Money